All Notícias By

laerte

 
Quadra 1
11:30SOGIPA48X28FRANQUENA
PRATA 16
13:00VIZINHANÇA58X25CAXIAS
OURO 16 C
16:00GINASTICA76X44FRANQUENA
PRATA 16
17:30HINDU CORD45X42RIO CUARTO
OURO 16 D
 
Quadra 2
11:30X
13:00HINDU CORD70X34PAYSANDU
OURO 16 D
16:00SANTA CRUZ43X35SOGIPA
PRATA 16
17:30VIZINHANÇA71X49INTERNACIONAL
OURO 16 C
19:00SINODAL48X17FRANQUENA
FEM 17

TABELA DE JOGOS – 03/08/2017

By | Jogos 2 quadras | No Comments
Read More
 
Quadra 1
10:30HINDÚ CORD62X30PAYSANDU
SUB 16 B
14:00RIO CUARTO58X35CAXIAS
SUB 16 A
18:00GINASTICA40X42SOGIPA
PRATA 16
19:30INTERNACIONAL71X30CAXIAS
OURO 16 C
 
Quadra 2
10:30GINÁSTICA51X52FRANQUENA
SUB 16 A
14:00SOGIPA40X54INTERNACIONAL
SUB 16 B
18:00SANTA CRUZ 58X41FRANQUENA
PRATA 16
19:30RIO CUARTO54X35PAYSANDU
OURO 16 D

TABELA DE JOGOS – 02/08/2017

By | Jogos 2 quadras | No Comments
Read More
 
Quadra 1
10:30VIZINHANÇA82X34FRANQUENA
SUB 16 A
13:00CAXIAS39X49GINÁSTICA
SUB 16 A
16:00VIZINHANÇA48X40RIO CUARTO
SUB 16 A
17:30SOGIPA50X53PAYSANDU
SUB 16 B
 
Quadra 2
10:30PAYSANDU40X34SANTA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
13:00HINDU CORD75X35SOGIPA
SUB 16 B
16:00SANTA CRUZ22X88INTERNACIONAL
SUB 16 B
17:30FRANQUENA25X61CAXIAS
SUB 16 A
19:00SINODAL41X25FRANQUENA
FEM 17

TABELA DE JOGOS – 01/08/2017

By | Jogos 2 quadras | No Comments
Read More
 
Quadra 1
09:00VIZINHANÇA51X39GINÁSTICA
SUB 16 A
10:30HINDÚ CORD74X26SANTA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
15:00VIZINHANÇA56X35CAXIAS
SUB 16 A
16:30HINDÚ CORD58X38INTERNACIONAL
SUB 16 B
 
Quadra 2
09:00RIO CUARTO54X40FRANQUENA
SUB 16 A
10:30INTERNACIONAL58X18PAYSANDU
SUB 16 B
15:00GINÁSTICA37X65RIO CUARTO
SUB 16 A
16:30SOGIPA50X54SANTA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
18:00CR ESPORTES58X38FRANQUENA
FEM 17

TABELA DE JOGOS – 31/07/2017

By | Jogos 2 quadras | No Comments
Read More
 
Quadra 1
07:30SOGIPA45X24MACKENZIE/MG
PRATA 14
09:00S.CRUZ"B"61X37SBTC OVERTIME
PRATA 14
10:30CORINTHIANS50X43S.PAULO
OURO 14
12:00FITCAMP SPORT45X46CORINTHIANS
OURO 15 DEC.3º L
13:30SOL AMERICA42X52FLUMINENSE
PRATA 15 DEC.3º/11º L
15:00FD BASQ"A"30X23FD BASQ"B"
PRATA 14 DEC 17º L
16:30APVE40X31INTERNACIONAL
OURO 14 DEC. 5º L
18:00SÃO PAULO39X35GIRAFINHAS
OURO 14 DEC 3º L
 
Quadra 2
07:30FD BASQUETE"A"56X24SOL AMERICA
PRATA 14
09:00VIZINHANÇA50X55TIJUCA
PRATA 14
10:30CAMPO ALTO64X60GIRAFINHAS
OURO 14
12:00MACKENZIE/MG44X48REMO
OURO 15 DEC. 7º LUGAR
13:30SOGIPA36X57UNIÃO
PRATA 15 FINAL/9º LUGAR
15:00MUNICIPAL48X19SINODAL
OURO 16 F
16:30CORINTHIANS49X53CAMPO ALTO
OURO 14 FINAL
18:00FEBAMBA55X70FD BASQUETE
OURO 15 FINAL
 
Quadra 3
07:30A.CABRAL29X30GINÁSTICA
PRATA 14
09:00THALIA34X40PINHEIROS
OURO 14
10:30APVE50X40FLUMINENSE
OURO 14
12:00IND TANDIL49X37CENTRAL
PRATA 15 DEC.15 L
13:30SBTC OVERTIME39X37VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 14 DEC.3º/15º L
15:00PINHEIROS43X27CESTINHA
OURO 14 DEC 9º L
16:30THALIA37X57BOTAFOGO
OURO 14 DEC. 11º L
18:00FLUMINENSE37X39AKDMIA
OURO 14 DEC. 7º L
19:30S.CRUZ"B"50X42TIJUCA
PRATA 14 FINAL/13º L
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30FD BASQUETE"B"40X30M.LÍBANO
PRATA 14
09:00CESTINHA32X30BOTAFOGO
OURO 14
10:30AKDMIA39X55INTERNACIONAL
OURO 14
12:00A. CABRAL45X41GINASTICA
PRATA 15 DEC.13 L
13:30VIZINHANÇA32X47CESTINHA
OURO 15 DEC. 5º LUGAR
15:00A.CABRAL45X34MACKENZIE/MG
PRATA 14 DEC 23º L
16:30GINÁSTICA24X59SOGIPA
PRATA 14 DEC 21º L
18:00SOL AMERICA47X48M.LÍBANO
PRATA 14 DEC.19º L

TABELA DE JOGOS – 28/07/2017

By | Jogos 4 quadras | No Comments
Read More
 
Quadra 1
07:30JEQUIÁ22X27S.CRUZ"A"
BRONZE 14
09:00CORINTHIANS43X31CESTINHA
OURO 14 G
10:30CAMPO ALTO67X37THALIA
OURO 14 I
12:00CORINTHIANS49X16REMO
OURO 15 F
13:30BOTAFOGO39X38SINODAL
BRONZE 15
15:00S.CRUZ"B"61X36A.CABRAL
PRATA 14 K
16:30APVE42X47CORINTHIANS
OURO 14 G
18:00REMO30X39CESTINHA
OURO 15 F
19:30GINÁSTICA58X30CENTRAL
PRATA 15 H
21:00MACKENZIE/MG43X53FITCAMP SPORT
OURO 15 E
22:30BANESPA39X19S.CRUZ"A"
BRONZE 14
 
Quadra 2
07:30BANESPA49X24NAVAL
BRONZE 14
09:00TIJUCA63X42M.LÍBANO
PRATA 14 N
10:30PINHEIROS42X48INTERNACIONAL
OURO 14 J
12:00FD BASQUETE70X46CESTINHA
OURO 15 F
13:30FEBAMBA70X34FITCAMP SPORT
OURO 15 E
15:00GINÁSTICA53X67SOL AMERICA
PRATA 14 L
16:30AKDMIA76X23THALIA
OURO 14 I
18:00FD BASQUETE46X38CORINTHIANS
OURO 15 F
19:30UNIÃO48X46FLUMINENSE
PRATA 15 H
21:00FEBAMBA56X38VIZINHANÇA
OURO 15 E
22:30CORINTHIANS32X39NOSSO C.
PRATA SUB 16 F
 
Quadra 3
07:30FD BASQUETE"A"51X18A.CABRAL
PRATA 14 K
09:00FD BASQ"B"33X51VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 14 M
10:30MUNICIPAL34X14CR ESPORTES
OURO SUB 16 F
12:00UNIÃO52X19CENTRAL
PRATA 15 H
13:30VIZINHANÇA59X53MACKENZIE/MG
OURO 15 E
15:00FD BASQUETE"B"40X24SOGIPA
PRATA 14 M
16:30GIRAFINHAS52X26INTERNACIONAL
OURO 14 J
18:00A.CABRAL39X27IND.TANDIL
PRATA 15 G
19:30SÃO PAULO43X34FLUMINENSE
OURO 14 H
21:00SINODAL 41 X25 CR ESPORTES
OURO 16 F
22:30JEQUIÁ54X24NAVAL
BRONZE 14
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30SBTC OVERTIME36X31SOL AMÉRICA
PRATA 14 L
09:00FLUMINENSE48X36BOTAFOGO
OURO 14 H
10:30SOL AMÉRICA49X40IND. TANDIL
PRATA 15 G
12:00SOGIPA50X19A.CABRAL
PRATA 15 G
13:30FLUMINENSE78X44GINÁSTICA
PRATA 15 H
15:00NOSSO C.47X37CORINTHIANS
PRATA SUB 16 F
16:30TIJUCA49X27MACKENZIE
PRATA 14 N
18:00SOL AMÉRICA44X47SOGIPA
PRATA 15 G
19:30BOTAFOGO31X36S. CRUZ
BRONZE 15

TABELA DE JOGOS – 27/07/2017

By | Jogos 4 quadras | No Comments
Read More
 
Quadra 1
07:30VIZINHANÇA35X15JEQUIÁ
SUB 14 A
09:00SOGIPA22X74AKDMIA
SUB 14 C
10:30REMO48X46BOTAFOGO
SUB 15 A
12:00SINODAL56X19CORINTHIANS
SUB 16 F
13:30S.CRUZ"B"60X50FD BASQUETE"A"
PRATA 14 K
15:00AKDMIA60X61CAMPO ALTO
OURO 14 I
16:30CORINTHIANS57X32CESTINHA
OURO 15 F
18:00VIZINHANÇA34X47FITCAMP SPORT
OURO 15 E
19:30UNIÃO55X34GINÁSTICA
PRATA 15 H
21:00SINODAL38X25CR ESPORTES
SUB 16 F
 
Quadra 2
07:30INTERNACIONAL54X59STA CRUZ"B"
SUB 14 A
09:00PINHEIROS55X47TIJUCA
SUB 14 D
10:30IND.TANDIL51X47SANTA CRUZ
SUB 15 C
12:00FD BASQUETEBOL66X35MACKENZIE
SUB 15 B
13:30JEQUIÁ39X32BANESPA
BRONZE 14
15:00APVE36X31CESTINHA
OURO 14 G
16:30PINHEIROS60X65GIRAFINHAS
OURO 14 J
18:00SOL AMÉRICA62X41A.CABRAL
PRATA 15 G
19:30FD BASQUETEBOL61X18REMO
OURO 15 F
21:00FLUMINENSE45X31CENTRAL
PRATA 15 H
 
Quadra 3
07:30THALIA47X33BANESPA
SUB 14 B
09:00SOL AMERICA58X27S.CRUZ"A"
SUB 14 D
10:30CESTINHA38X34FLUMINENSE
SUB 15 C
12:00SINODAL33X42UNIÃO
SUB 15 B
13:30VIZINHANÇA52X41SOGIPA
PRATA 14 M
15:00NAVAL36X59S.CRUZ "A"
BRONZE 14
16:30SÃO PAULO43X41BOTAFOGO
OURO 14 H
18:00SOGIPA43X47IND. TANDIL
PRATA 15 G
19:30FEBAMBA65X24MACKENZIE/MG
OURO 15 E
21:00MUNICIPAL47X22NOSSO C.
SUB 16 F
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30FLUMINENSE50X42FD BASQU "B"
SUB 14 C
09:00NOSSO C.30X45CR ESPORTES
SUB 16 F
10:30GINÁSTICA43X40MACKENZIE
SUB 14 B
12:00GINÁSTICA51X46SOL AMERICA
SUB 15 A
13:30X
15:00X
16:30SINODAL26X22SANTA CRUZ
BRONZE 15
18:00GINASTICA17X79SBTC OVERTIME
PRATA 14 L
19:30MACKENZIE10X28M.LÍBANO
PRATA 14 N

TABELA DE JOGOS – 26/07/2017

By | Jogos 4 quadras | No Comments
Read More
 
Quadra 1
07:30A. CABRAL20X56AKDMIA
SUB 14 C
09:00VIZINHANÇA46X38STA CRUZ"B"
SUB 14 A
10:30GIRAFINHAS81X16NAVAL
SUB 14 E
12:00UNIÃO38X63FD BASQUETEBOL
SUB 15 B
13:30FLUMINENSE54X34STA CRUZ
SUB 15 C
15:00A. CABRAL33X55FLUMINENSE
SUB 14 C
16:30APVE58X40INTERNACIONAL
SUB 14 A
18:00MUNICIPAL43X08SINODAL
SUB 16 F
19:30MACKENZIE43X35UNIÃO
SUB 15 B
21:00BOTAFOGO25X42SOL AMERICA
SUB 15 A
22:30A.CABRAL29X27SINODAL
SUB 15 B
 
Quadra 2
07:30CORINTHIANS45X37TIJUCA
SUB 14 D
09:00APVE51X32JEQUIÁ
SUB 14 A
10:30FD BASQUETE"A"33X40CESTINHA
SUB 14 E
12:00CAMPO ALTO50X34BOTAFOGO
SUB 14 F
13:30CESTINHA37X59VIZINHANÇA
SUB 15 C
15:00SOL AMERICA44X83FEBAMBA
SUB 15 A
16:30JEQUIÁ49X87STA CRUZ"B"
SUB 14 A
18:00SÃO PAULO98X16GINÁSTICA
SUB 14 B
19:30VIZINHANÇA60X50FLUMINENSE
SUB 15 C
21:00AKDMIA61X27FD BASQUETE"B"
SUB 14 C
22:30CESTINHA70X53IND.TANDIL
SUB 15 C
 
Quadra 3
07:30PINHEIROS68X29S.CRUZ "A"
SUB 14 D
09:00SOGIPA20X39FD BASQUETE"B"
SUB 14 C
10:30SÃO PAULO47X20BANESPA
SUB 14 B
12:00SBTC OVERTIME41X32M.LÍBANO
SUB 14 F
13:30MACKENZIE40X28A. CABRAL
SUB 15 B
15:00BOTAFOGO49X40GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 A
16:30BANESPA23X48MACKENZIE
SUB 14 B
18:00CR ESPORTES58X28CORINT.
SUB 16 F
19:30SOGIPA66X18CENTRAL
SUB 15 D
21:00FEBAMBA67X19REMO
SUB 15 A
22:30CORINTHIANS60X52SPORT
SUB 15 D
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30X
09:00NOSSO C.46X36CORINTHIANS
SUB16 F
10:30THALIA41X22MACKENZIE
SUB 14 B
12:00SPORT52X36SOGIPA
SUB 15 D
13:30CORINTHIANS48X11CENTRAL
SUB 15 D
15:00CORINTHIANS60X58SOL AMÉRICA
SUB 14 D
16:30TIJUCA57X25SANTA CRUZ "A"
SUB 14 D

TABELA DE JOGOS – 25/07/2017

By | Jogos 4 quadras | No Comments
Read More
 
Quadra 1
07:30APVE60X35VIZINHANÇA
SUB 14 A
09:00A. CABRAL49X43SOGIPA
SUB 14 C
10:30CORINTHIANS44X51PINHEIROS
SUB 14 D
12:00FEBAMBA94X34GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 A
13:30CESTINHA62X37STA CRUZ
SUB 15 C
15:00NOSSO C.33X38SINODAL
SUB 16 F
16:30SÃO PAULO57X11MACKENZIE
SUB 14 B
18:00CORINTHIANS76X17SANTA CRUZ "A"
SUB 14 D
19:30A. CABRAL27X63UNIÃO
SUB 15 B
21:00FEBAMBA77X15BOTAFOGO
SUB 15 A
22:30SBTC OVERTIME21X45CAMPO ALTO
SUB 14 F
 
Quadra 2
07:30SÃO PAULO57X18THALIA
SUB 14 B
09:00FLUMINENSE37X47AKDMIA
SUB 14 C
10:30SOL AMERICA46X59TIJUCA
SUB 14 D
12:00REMO45X43SOL AMERICA
SUB 15 A
13:30IDP.TANDIL29X72VIZINHANÇA
SUB 15 C
15:00MUNICIPAL88X14CORINTHIANS
SUB 16 F
16:30THALIA55X31GINÁSTICA
SUB 14 B
18:00SOL AMÉRICA45X74PINHEIROS
SUB 14 D
19:30SINODAL19X60FD BASQUETE
SUB 15 B
21:00REMO41X33GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 A
22:30M.LÍBANO60X61BOTAFOGO
SUB 14 F
 
Quadra 3
07:30INTERNACIONAL49X19JEQUIA
SUB 14 A
09:00GINÁSTICA32X21BANESPA
SUB 14 B
10:30SBTC OVERTIME47X49BOTAFOGO
SUB 14 F
12:00A. CABRAL37X62FD BASQUETE
SUB 15 B
13:30CORINTHIANS58X25SOGIPA
SUB 15 D
15:00VIZINHANÇA27X46INTERNACIONAL
SUB 14 A
16:30SOGIPA19X64FLUMINENSE
SUB 14 C
18:00GIRAFINHAS52X26FD BASQUETE"A"
SUB 14 E
19:30IND.TANDIL44X59FLUMINENSE
SUB 15 C
21:00STA CRUZ48X79VIZINHANÇA
SUB 15 C
22:30MUNICIPAL47X29CR ESPORTES
SUB 16 F
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30GIRAFINHAS42X33CESTINHA
SUB 14 E
09:00NAVAL14X57FD BASQUETE"A" SUB 14 E
SUB 14 E
10:30M.LIBANO34X56CAMPO ALTO
SUB 14 F
12:00SINODAL31X47MACKENZIE
SUB 15 B
13:30SPORT R55X25CENTRAL
SUB 15 D
15:00APVE60X42STA CRUZ "B"
SUB 14 A
16:30A. CABRAL21X42FD BASQUETE"B"
SUB 14 C
18:00NAVAL10X52CESTINHA
SUB 14 E

TABELA DE JOGOS – 24/07/2017

By | Jogos 4 quadras | No Comments
Read More