Quadra 1
07:30INTERNACIONAL52X33THALIA
OURO 12 D
09:00CORINTHIANS43X35VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 12
10:30HINDU "A"64X37STA CRUZ
PRATA 16 SF 1
12:00CESTINHA40X22UNIÃO
PRATA 13 DEC.3ºL
13:30PAULISTANO34X26CESTINHA
OURO 12 DEC.5º L
15:00THALIA41X39SOGIPA
PRATA 13 FINAL
16:30ANSEF37X31PINHEIROS
OURO 12
 
Quadra 2
07:30PAULISTANO46X23ANSEF
OURO 12 D
09:00CAXIAS32X56STA CRUZ
PRATA 13 DEC 7º L
10:30OVERTIME60X54VIZINHANÇA
OURO 16 SF 1
12:00INTERNACIONAL43X49MELO DANTE
OURO 12 DEC 3ºL
13:30SÃO PAULO50X49AKDMIA
OURO 12 FINAL
15:00AKDMIA28X40SÃO PAULO
OURO 13 FINAL
16:30OVERTIME54X58MACKENZIE
OURO 16 FINAL
 
Quadra 3
07:30SOGIPA36X39STA CRUZ
PRATA 12
09:00HINDU66X53REMO
PRATA 13 DEC 5º L
10:30MACKENZIE53X45CAMPO ALTO
OURO 16 SF 2
12:00NOSSO CLUBE46X43REMO
OURO 16 DEC 5º L
13:30BRAZOLIN53X28CORINTHIANS
OURO 13 DEC.3ºL
15:00STA CRUZ41X48ANSEF
PRATA 16
16:30HINDU "A"40X48GINÁSTICA
PRATA 16
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30JACAREÍ18X28VIZINHANÇA
OURO 13 DEC 7ºL
09:00GINÁSTICA48X23ANSEF
PRATA 16 SF 2
10:30X
12:00ESPÉRIA31X33PINHEIROS
OURO 13 DEC5ºL
13:30CÓRDOBA73X27HINDU "B"
PRATA 16
15:00VIZINHANÇA37X40CAMPO ALTO
OURO 16 DEC 3º L
16:30X

TABELA DE JOGOS – 20/07/2018

By | Jogos 4 quadras
Ler mais
 
Quadra 1
09:00JACAREÍ44X32STA CRUZ
PRATA 12
10:30INTERNACIONAL33X18ANSEF
OURO 12 D
12:00MELLO DANTE57X31PINHEIROS
OURO 12 E
13:30AKDMIA50X24CESTINHA
OURO 12 E
15:00SÃO PAULO44X25PAULISTANO
OURO 12 D
16:30THALIA38X39ANSEF
OURO 12 D
18:00JACAREÍ46X27CORINTHIANS
PRATA 12
19:30STA.CRUZ46X26VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 12
21:00CÓRDOBA46X40ANSEF
PRATA 16 E
 
Quadra 2
07:30CAMPO ALTO59X52NOSSO CLUBE
OURO 16 C
09:00SÃO PAULO36X24THALIA
OURO 12 D
10:30CORINTHIANS29X52BRAZOLIN
OURO 13 E
12:00HINDU67X31CAXIAS
PRATA 13
13:30OVERTIME53X45NOSSO CLUBE
OURO 16 C
15:00HINDU "A"38X42ANSEF
PRATA 16 E
16:30X
18:00BRAZOLIN43X44AKDMIA
OURO 13 SF 1
19:30MACKENZIE79X68VIZINHANÇA
OURO 16 D
21:00GINÁSTICA85X12HINDU "B"
PRATA 16 F
 
Quadra 3
07:30MACKENZIE65X42REMO
OURO 16 D
09:00VIZINHANÇA59X39JACAREÍ
OURO 13 E
10:30ESPÉRIA34X35SÃO PAULO
OURO 13 F
12:00REMO30X29SANTA CRUZ
PRATA 13
13:30VIZINHANÇA57X48REMO
OURO 16 D
15:00SOGIPA39X31VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 12
16:30VIZINHANÇA49X66PINHEIROS
OURO 13
18:00SÃO PAULO46X35CORINTHIANS
OURO 13 SF 2
19:30X
21:00CAMPO ALTO40X51OVERTIME
OURO 16 C
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30X
09:00X
10:30AKDMIA57X37PINHEIROS
OURO 13 F
12:00THALIA50X44CESTINHA
PRATA 13 SF 1
13:30STA CRUZ64X12HINDU "B"
PRATA 16 F
15:00UNIÃO35X48SOGIPA
PRATA 13 SF 2
16:30ESPÉRIA42X33JACAREÍ
OURO 13

TABELA DE JOGOS – 19/07/2018

By | Jogos 4 quadras
Ler mais
 
Quadra 1
08:00SÃO PAULO34X27INTERNACIONAL
OURO 12 D
09:30AKDMIA40X31MELLO DANTE
OURO 12 E
11:00JACAREÍ27X16SOGIPA
PRATA 12
14:00CORINTHIANS31X32STA CRUZ
PRATA 12
15:30HINDU "A"19X39CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
17:00SÃO PAULO36X21ANSEF
OURO 12 D
18:30INTERNACIONAL43X29PAULISTANO
OURO 12 D
20:00JACAREÍ45X12VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 12
21:30CESTINHA36X38MELLO DANTE
OURO 12 E
 
Quadra 2
08:00PAULISTANO38X37SOC THALIA
OURO 12 D
09:30OVERTIME59X12STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
11:00MACKENZIE64X36CÓRDOBA
SUB 16 B
14:00REMO101X09HINDU "B"
SUB 16 B
15:30VIZINHANÇA64X79NOSSO CLUBE
SUB 16 A
17:00HINDU53X30STA CRUZ
PRATA 13 G
18:30CAXIAS48X58REMO
PRATA 13 H
20:00AKDMIA37X24PINHEIROS
OURO 12 E
21:30SOGIPA37X55CORINTHIANS
PRATA 12
 
Quadra 3
08:00SOC THALIA48X26STA CRUZ
PRATA 13 G
09:30CAXIAS30X59UNIÃO
PRATA 13 H
11:00CESTINHA34X31PINHEIROS
OURO 12 E
14:00GINÁSTICA46X25ANSEF
SUB 16 A
15:30ESPÉRIA38X43AKDMIA
OURO 13 F
17:00BRAZOLIN55X22VIZINHANÇA
OURO 13 E
18:30CESTINHA23X31UNIÃO
PRATA 13H
20:00HINDU "A"47X35CÓRDOBA
PRATA 16 E
21:30SANTA CRUZ48X64GINÁSTICA
PRATA 16 F
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
08:00SOGIPA43X35HINDU
PRATA 13 G
09:30CESTINHA55X36REMO
PRATA 13 H
11:00CORINTHIANS47X40JACAREÍ
OURO 13 E
14:00SÃO PAULO42X25PINHEIROS
OURO 13 F
15:30SOC THALIA46X40SOGIPA
PRATA 13 G

TABELA DE JOGOS -18/07/2018

By | Jogos 4 quadras
Ler mais
 
Quadra 1
07:30SÃO PAULO49X15STA CRUZ
SUB 12 A
09:00AKDMIA67X15VIZINHANÇA
SUB 12 B
10:30PINHEIROS23X44INTERNACIONAL
SUB 12 B
12:00JACAREÍ21X53SOC THALIA
SUB 12 A
13:30CORINTHIANS21X52PAULISTANO
SUB 12 C
15:00SÃO PAULO45X35MELLO DANTE
SUB 12 A
16:30CESTINHA42X39ANSEF
SUB 12 C
18:00VIZINHANÇA18X46PINHEIROS
SUB 12 B
19:30SOGIPA26X53INTERNACIONAL
SUB 12 A
21:00MELLO DANTE55X38SOC THALIA
SUB 12 A
22:30HINDU "A"56X50NOSSO CLUBE
SUB 16 A
 
Quadra 2
07:30CORINTHIANS33X23AKDMIA
SUB 13 A
09:00ESPÉRIA59X38HINDU
SUB 13 C
10:30SÃO PAULO41X22JACAREÍ
SUB 13 D
12:00CÓRDOBA62X15HINDU "B"
SUB 16 B
13:30VIZINHANÇA40X55CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
15:00THALIA37X38HINDU
PRATA 13 G
16:30ESPÉRIA35X32PINHEIROS
OURO 13 F
18:00JACAREÍ35X29STA CRUZ
SUB 12 A
19:30VIZINHANÇA77X41ANSEF
SUB 16 A
21:00SÃO PAULO49X38AKDMIA
OURO 13 F
22:30GINÁSTICA38X48CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
 
Quadra 3
07:30X
09:00SOGIPA45X46PINHEIROS
SUB 13 B
10:30CAXIAS50X43STA CRUZ
SUB 13 D
12:00REMO51X25STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
13:30OVERTIME24X51MACKENZIE
SUB 16 B
15:00AKDMIA60X17SOGIPA
SUB 12 B
16:30SOGIPA20X00STA CRUZ
PRATA 13 G
18:00UNIÃO45X25REMO
PRATA 13 H
19:30MACKENZIE54X31STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
21:00OVERTIME133X13HINDU "B"
SUB 16 B
22:30REMO42X40CÓRDOBA
SUB 16 B
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30X
09:00UNIÃO37X40SOC THALIA
SUB 13 A
10:30BRAZOLIN60X09REMO
SUB 13 B
12:00ANSEF10X46NOSSO CLUBE
SUB 16 A
13:30GINASTICA44X48HINDU "A"
SUB 16 A
15:00CESTINHA30X37VIZINHANÇA
SUB 13 C
18:00BRAZOLIN49X23JACAREÍ
OURO 13 E
19:30CORINTHIANS46X31VIZINHANÇA
OURO 13 E
21:00CAXIAS13X41CESTINHA
PRATA 13 H

TABELA DE JOGOS – 17/07/2018

By | Jogos 4 quadras
Ler mais
 
Quadra 1
07:30SÃO PAULO45X11JACAREÍ
SUB 12 A
09:00MELLO DANTE67X34STA CRUZ
SUB 12 A
10:30PINHEIROS32X45BRAZOLIN
SUB 13 B
12:00PAULISTANO40X46CESTINHA
SUB 12 C
13:30CORINTHIANS25X26ANSEF
SUB 12 C
15:00AKDMIA52X30INTERNACIONAL
SUB 12 B
16:30JACAREÍ49X47MELLO DANTE
SUB 12 A
18:00CESTINHA55X38CORINTHIANS
SUB 12 C
19:30PAULISTANO56X28ANSEF
SUB 12 C
21:00VIZINHANÇA14X76INTERNACIONAL
SUB 12 B
22:30VIZINHANÇA64X46GINÁSTICA
SUB 16 A
 
Quadra 2
07:30AKDMIA38X29PINHEIROS
SUB 12 B
09:00SOGIPA38X32VIZINHANÇA
SUB 12 B
10:30HINDU "B"15X64STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
12:00ANSEF39X48HINDU "A"
SUB 16 A
13:30SOGIPA52X29REMO
SUB 13 B
15:00PINHEIROS70X27SOGIPA
SUB 12 B
16:30CÓRDOBA46X51STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
18:00VIZINHANÇA30X52ESPÉRIA
SUB 13 C
19:30PINHEIROS57X21REMO
SUB 13 B
21:00ANSEF44X56CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
22:00VIZINHANÇA39X37HINDU
SUB 13 C
 
Quadra 3
07:30CESTINHA36X45ESPÉRIA
SUB 13 C
09:00SÃO PAULO78X05CAXIAS
SUB 13 D
10:30CÓRDOBA25X79OVERTIME
SUB 16 B
12:00CORINTHIANS57X34UNIÃO
SUB 13 A
13:30JACAREÍ65X10CAXIAS
SUB 13 B
15:00CESTINHA48X38HINDU
SUB 13 C
16:30REMO12X51OVERTIME
SUB 16 B
18:00VIZINHANÇA54X30HINDU "A"
SUB 16 A
19:30AKDMIA47X24UNIÃO
SUB 13 A
21:00SOGIPA14X43BRAZOLIN
SUB 13 B
22:30STA CRUZ24X40SOC THALIA
SUB 12 A
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
07:30JACAREÍ60X30STA CRUZ
SUB 13 D
09:00SOC THALIA37X45AKDMIA
SUB 13 A
10:30REMO35X49MACKENZIE
SUB 16 B
12:00NOSSO CLUBE37X55CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
13:30SÃO PAULO53X19SOC THALIA
SUB 12 A
15:00SÃO PAULO66X09STA CRUZ
SUB 13 D
16:30MACKENZIE98X05HINDU "B"
SUB 16 B
18:00GINÁSTICA26X52NOSSO CLUBE
SUB 16 A
19:30CORINTHIANS57X32SOC THALIA
SUB 13 A

TABELA DE JOGOS – 16/07/2018

By | Jogos 4 quadras
Ler mais