Quadra 1
08:00--X--
-
09:30PAYSANDU34X39SAN LORENZO
SUB12 - Dec. 5º Lugar
13:30GINÁSTICA32X58SAN LORENZO
SUB 13 - Dec. 5º Lugar
15:00--X--
-
Quadra 2
SPORT52X39PAULISTANO
SUB 12 - SEMIFINAL 1
CESTINHA45X35PINHEIROS
SUB 13 - SEMIFINAL 1
SPORT42X38BRAZOLIN
SUB 12 - FINAL
CESTINHA37X23MACKENZIE
SUB 13 - FINAL
Quadra 3
BRAZOLIN53X34MONTE LÍBANO
SUB 12 - SEMIFINAL 2
MACKENZIE35X32BRAZOLIN
SUB 13 - SEMIFINAL 2
PAULISTANO59X42MONTE LIBANO
SUB 12 - DEC. 3º LUGAR
PINHEIROS36X59BRAZOLIN
SUB 13 - DEC. 3º LUGAR

HojeJogos 3 quadrassemana1

TABELA DE JOGOS – 19/07/2019

laerte
17/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00SPORT45X22PAYSANDU
SUB 12A
10:30CESTINHA63X34GINASTICA
SUB 13A
14:30PAULISTANO38X24SAN LORENZO
SUB 12B
16:00MACKENZIE42X22SAN LORENZO
SUB 13B
17:30--X--
-
19:00SPORT64X26MONTE LIBANO
SUB 12A
20:30CESTINHA45X23BRAZOLIN
SUB 13A
Quadra 2
BRAZOLIN55X14SAN LORENZO
SUB 12B
PINHEIROS64X48SAN LORENZO
SUB 13B
MONTE LÍBANO77X36PAYSANDU
SUB 12A
BRAZOLIN55X33GINÁSTICA
SUB 13A
--X--
-
BRAZOLIN48X37PAULISTANO
SUB 12B
PINHEIROS52X56MACKENZIE
SUB 13B

HojeJogos 2 quadrassemana1

TABELA DE JOGOS – 18/07/2019

laerte
17/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
10:30SAN LORENZO22X65CESTINHA
SUB 13
14:00MONTE LÍBANO21X53PAULISTANO
SUB 12
15:30BRAZOLIN38X41SPORT
SUB 12
17:00BRAZOLIN73X29GINÁSTICA
SUB 13
Quadra 2
MACKENZIE35X53PINHEIROS
SUB 13
--X--
-
PAYSANDU36X26SAN LORENZO
SUB 12
--X--
-

HojeJogos 2 quadrassemana1

TABELA DE JOGOS – 17/07/2019

laerte
17/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00PAYSANDU24X50MONTE LÍBANO
SUB 12
10:30SAN LORENZO33X68PINHEIROS
SUB 13
14:00BRAZOLIN40X42CESTINHA
SUB 13
15:30-X-
-
17:00SAN LORENZO36X59PAULISTANO
SUB 12
18:30MACKENZIE50X22BRAZOLIN
SUB 13
20:00SAN LORENZO43X44GINÁSTICA
SUB 13
Quadra 2
SAN LORENZO22X44SPORT
SUB 12
BRAZOLIN46X42PALISTANO
SUB 12
GINÁSTICA17X56MACKENZIE
SUB 13
PAYSANDU26X60SPORT
SUB 12
BRAZOLIN54X36MONTE LÍBANO
SUB 12
PINHEIROS46X58CESTINHA
SUB 13
-X-
-

HojeJogos 2 quadrassemana1

TABELA DE JOGOS – 16/07/2019

laerte
17/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00PAULISTANO32X30SPORT
SUB 12
10:30MACKENZIE35X31CESTINHA
SUB 13
14:00BRAZOLIN34X23SAN LORENZO
SUB 13
15:30--X--
-
17:00MONTE LÍBANO24X54SPORT
SUB 12
18:30BRAZOLIN 31X37PINHEIROS
SUB 13
20:00CESTINHA46X34 GINÁSTICA
SUB 13
Quadra 2
BRAZOLIN60X20PAYSANDU
SUB 12
SAN LORENZO31X52MONTE LÍBANO
SUB 12
GINÁSTICA 31X51PINHEIROS
SUB 13
PAULISTANO51X22PAYSANDU
SUB 12
BRAZOLIN50X26SAN LORENZO
SUB 12
SAN LORENZO41X36MACKENZIE
SUB 13
--X--
-

HojeJogos 2 quadrassemana1

TABELA DE JOGOS – 15/07/2019

laerte
17/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
07:30SANTA CRUZ37X22GINÁSTICA
PRATA 15
09:00AKDMIA49X38THALIA
OURO 14 SF 1
10:30AKDMIA50X35INTERNACIONAL
OURO 15 SF 1
12:00SOGIPA32X57SÃO PAULO
OURO 14 DEC. 5º LUGAR
13:30UNIÃO28X37STA CRUZ
PRATA 14 DEC. 3º L
15:00GINÁSTICA70X09CR ESPORTES
PRATA 15
16:30X
Quadra 2
SOGIPA86X08CR ESPORTES
PRATA 15
FEBAMBA64X40IBBC/CEFID
OURO 14 SF 2
FEBAMBA40X35APVE LONDRINA
OURO 15 SF 2
JACAREÍ27X40CESTINHA
OURO 15 DEC. 5º L
CESTINHA55X43MACKENZIE
PRATA 14 FINAL
AKDMIA42X74FEBAMBA
OURO 14 FINAL
AKDMIA34X47FEBAMBA
OURO 15 FINAL
Quadra 3
CESTINHA35X23UNIÃO
PRATA 14 SF 1
MACKENZIE48X22SANTA CRUZ
PRATA 14 SF 2
GINÁSTICA23X45JACAREÍ
PRATA 14 DEC. 5º L
NBPG37X47SOGIPA
PRATA 15
THALIA27X54IBBC/CEFID
OURO 14 DEC. 3º LUGAR
INTERNACIONAL40X45APVE LONDRINA
OURO 15 DEC. 3º LUGAR
X

HojeJogos 3 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 27/07/2018

laerte
22/07/2018