Quadra 1
08:00FEBAMBA 64X27GINÁSTICA
OURO 14 SEMIFINAL 1
09:30PINHEIROS47X40MACKENZIE
OURO 14 SEMIFINAL 2
11:00BRAZOLIN 65 X 38 65X38BNB CLUBE
PRATA 14
14:00IBBC49X51MACKENZIE
OURO 15 DEC. 5º L
15:30GINÁSTICA28X60MACKENZIE
OURO 14 DEC. 3º L
17:00M. LIBANO35X51BNB CLUBE
PRATA 14
Quadra 2
CENTRAL 52X32BNB CLUBE
OURO 15 SEMIFINAL 1
FEBAMBA72X66SÃO PAULO
PRATA 15 SEMIFINAL 1
M. LIBANO39X45REMO
PRATA 14
SÃO PAULO71X42SINODAL
OURO 15 DEC. 3º L
FEBAMBA63X25PINHEIROS
OURO 14 FINAL
FEBAMBA54X40CESTINHA
OURO 15 FINAL
Quadra 3
CESTINHA49X41SINODAL
OURO 15 SEMIFINAL 2
SANTA CRUZ A30X28BRAZOLIN
PRATA 15 SEMIFINAL 2
GINÁSTICA31X37SANTA CRUZ B
PRATA 15 DEC. 5º L
BNB CLUBE 32X48BRAZOLIN
PRATA 15 DEC. 3º
CENTRAL39X44STA CRUZ
PRATA 15 FINAL
IBBC47X41BRAZOLIN
PRATA 14

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 26/07/2019

laerte
26/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
08:00FEBAMBA68X24SINODAL
OURO 15 C
09:30FEBAMBA73X60MACKENZIE
OURO 14
13:30IBBC41X53SINODAL
OURO 15C
15:00--X--
-
16:30BRAZOLIN 59X31STA CRUZ B
PRATA 15 F
18:00SÃO PAULO44X50CESTINHA
OURO15 D
19:30--X--
-
21:00STA CRUZ58X39GINASTICA
PRATA 15 E
Quadra 2
SÃO PAULO46X16MACKENZIE
OURO 15 D
PINHEIROS65X27GINASTICA
OURO 14
CESTINHA57X39MACKENZIE
OURO 15 D
BRAZOLIN 31X47REMO
PRATA 14
FEBAMBA49X47PINHEIROS
OURO 14
FEBAMBA53X42IBBC
OURO 15 C
IBBC 96X18M.LIBANO
PRATA 14
CENTRAL41X38BRAZOLIN
PRATA 15 F
Quadra 3
STA CRUZ A 43X32BNB CLUBE
PRATA 15 E
CENTRAL69X35STA CRUZ
PRATA 15 F
--X--
-
IBBC 84X28BNB CLUBE
PRATA 14
BNB CLUBE47X29GINASTICA
PRATA 15 E
MACKENZIE65X28GINASTICA
OURO 14
--X--
-
REMO60X51BNB CLUBE
PRATA 14

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 25/07/2019

laerte
25/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00--X--
-
11:00BNB CLUBE48X49GINÁSTICA
SUB 14 B
12:30SANTA CRUZ "B"15X65MACKENZIE
SUB 15 B
14:00CESTINHA69X34BRAZOLIN
SUB 15 A
15:30--X--
-
17:00FEBAMBA55X34SINODAL
SUB 15 A
18:30BRAZOLIN60X16M.LIBANO
PRATA SUB 14
20:00IBBC62X22REMO
PRATA SUB 14
Quadra 2
SÃO PAULO53X20GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 B
MONTE LÍBANO22X71MACKENZIE
SUB 14 A
PINHEIROS72X32REMO
SUB 14 B
FEBAMBA42X30IBBC
SUB 14 A
STA CRUZ”A”45X32BNB CLUBE
SUB 15 A
IBBC39X34CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
PINHEIROS60X45MACKENZIE
OURO 14
FEBAMBA83X31GINASTICA
OURO S14
Quadra 3
--X--
-
--X--
-
--X--
-
--X--
-
--X--
-
--X--
-

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 24/07/2019

laerte
24/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00SÃO PAULO91X03SANTA CRUZ "B"
SUB 15 B
10:30BRAZOLIN52X38REMO
SUB 14 B
14:00BRAZOLIN32X51SINODAL
SUB 15 A
15:30SANTA CRUZ "B"27X71CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
17:00IBBC 66X29GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 B
18:30FEBAMBA80X27BRAZOLIN
SUB 15 A
20:00BRAZOLIN51X42BNB CLUBE
SUB 14 B
Quadra 2
IBBC44X40MACKENZIE
SUB15 B
CESTINHA55X31SANTA CRUZ "A"
SUB 15 A
MACKENZIE 58X50IBBC
SUB 14 A
MONTE LÍBANO08X101FEBAMBA
SUB 14 A
--X--
-
SANTA CRUZ "A"38X45SINODAL
SUB 15 A
REMO 50X55GINÁSTICA
SUB 14 B
Quadra 3
GINÁSTICA29X67CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
FEBAMBA 78X29BNB CLUBE
SUB15 A
PINHEIROS66X33GINÁSTICA
SUB14 B
SÃO PAULO53X39MACKENZIE
SUB15 B
CESTINHA66X40BNB CLUBE
SUB15 A
--X--
-
--X--
-

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 23/07/2019

laerte
23/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00SANTA CRUZ "A"52X36BRAZOLIN
SUB 15 A
10:30 IBBC30X53SÃO PAULO
SUB 15 B
14:00FEBAMBA59X51MACKENZIE
SUB14 A
15:30BNB CLUBE43X54REMO
SUB 14 B
17:00SÃO PAULO51X48CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
18:30BRAZOLIN62X48BNB CLUBE
SUB 15 A
20:00--X--
-
Quadra 2
FEBAMBA61X44CESTINHA
SUB 15 A
MACKENZIE 64X42CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
MONTE LÍBANO32X122IBBC
SUB 14 A
SANTA CRUZ”A"25X67FEBAMBA
SUB 15 A
IBBC123X10SANTA CRUZ “B”
SUB 15 B
CESTINHA52X33SINODAL
SUB 15 A
PINHEIROS 82X14BNB CLUBE
SUB 14 B
Quadra 3
--X--
-
SANTA CRUZ "B"40X41GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 B
BNB CLUBE37X67SINODAL
SUB 15 A
BRAZOLIN21X64PINHEIROS
SUB 14 B
--X--
-
GINÁSTICA17X70MACKENZIE
SUB 15 B
GINÁSTICA49X48BRAZOLIN
SUB 14 B

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 22/07/2019

laerte
22/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
08:00--X--
-
09:30PAYSANDU34X39SAN LORENZO
SUB12 - Dec. 5º Lugar
13:30GINÁSTICA32X58SAN LORENZO
SUB 13 - Dec. 5º Lugar
15:00--X--
-
Quadra 2
SPORT52X39PAULISTANO
SUB 12 - SEMIFINAL 1
CESTINHA45X35PINHEIROS
SUB 13 - SEMIFINAL 1
SPORT42X38BRAZOLIN
SUB 12 - FINAL
CESTINHA37X23MACKENZIE
SUB 13 - FINAL
Quadra 3
BRAZOLIN53X34MONTE LÍBANO
SUB 12 - SEMIFINAL 2
MACKENZIE35X32BRAZOLIN
SUB 13 - SEMIFINAL 2
PAULISTANO59X42MONTE LIBANO
SUB 12 - DEC. 3º LUGAR
PINHEIROS36X59BRAZOLIN
SUB 13 - DEC. 3º LUGAR

HojeJogos 3 quadrassemana1

TABELA DE JOGOS – 19/07/2019

laerte
17/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
07:30SANTA CRUZ37X22GINÁSTICA
PRATA 15
09:00AKDMIA49X38THALIA
OURO 14 SF 1
10:30AKDMIA50X35INTERNACIONAL
OURO 15 SF 1
12:00SOGIPA32X57SÃO PAULO
OURO 14 DEC. 5º LUGAR
13:30UNIÃO28X37STA CRUZ
PRATA 14 DEC. 3º L
15:00GINÁSTICA70X09CR ESPORTES
PRATA 15
16:30X
Quadra 2
SOGIPA86X08CR ESPORTES
PRATA 15
FEBAMBA64X40IBBC/CEFID
OURO 14 SF 2
FEBAMBA40X35APVE LONDRINA
OURO 15 SF 2
JACAREÍ27X40CESTINHA
OURO 15 DEC. 5º L
CESTINHA55X43MACKENZIE
PRATA 14 FINAL
AKDMIA42X74FEBAMBA
OURO 14 FINAL
AKDMIA34X47FEBAMBA
OURO 15 FINAL
Quadra 3
CESTINHA35X23UNIÃO
PRATA 14 SF 1
MACKENZIE48X22SANTA CRUZ
PRATA 14 SF 2
GINÁSTICA23X45JACAREÍ
PRATA 14 DEC. 5º L
NBPG37X47SOGIPA
PRATA 15
THALIA27X54IBBC/CEFID
OURO 14 DEC. 3º LUGAR
INTERNACIONAL40X45APVE LONDRINA
OURO 15 DEC. 3º LUGAR
X

HojeJogos 3 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 27/07/2018

laerte
22/07/2018
 
Quadra 1
09:30SANTA CRUZ47X08CR ESPORTES
PRATA 15
11:00IBBC/CEFID69X13SOGIPA
OURO 14 C
13:30X
15:00NBPG89X10CR ESPORTES
PRATA 15
16:30X
18:00AKDMIA49X46IBBC/CEFID
OURO 14 C
Quadra 2
AKDMIA56X32JACAREÍ
OURO 15 C
CESTINHA30X59INTERNACIONAL
OURO 15 D
THALIA54X51SÃO PAULO
OURO 14 D
APVE LONDRINA38X42AKDMIA
OURO 15 C
FEBAMBA48X33CESTINHA
OURO 15 D
FEBAMBA82X35THALIA
OURO 14 D
Quadra 3
NBPG36X32GINÁSTICA
PRATA 15
JACAREÍ33X42UNIÃO
PRATA 14 F
CESTINHA50X20GINÁSTICA
PRATA 14 E
SANTA CRUZ38X41SOGIPA
PRATA 15
MACKENZIE52X10JACAREÍ
PRATA 14 F
SANTA CRUZ24X42CESTINHA
PRATA 14 E

Jogos 3 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 26/07/2018

laerte
22/07/2018
 
Quadra 1
09:30SOGIPA62X14CR ESPORTES
SUB 15 B
11:00SANTA CRUZ18X43JACAREÍ
SUB 15 A
12:30UNIÃO24X56IBBC/CEFID
SUB 14 B
14:00GINÁSTICA12X83AKDMIA
SUB 14 A
15:30SANTA CRUZ33X19NBPG
PRATA 15
17:00MACKENZIE23X19UNIÃO
PRATA 14 F
18:30SANTA CRUZ50X19GINÁSTICA
PRATA 14 E
Quadra 2
INTERNACIONAL49X20NBPG
SUB 15 B
CESTINHA SESI/ UNISC66X37GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 A
SÃO PAULO38X45FEBAMBA
SUB 14 B
SOGIPA57X30JACAREÍ
SUB 14 A
GINÁSTICA22X68SOGIPA
PRATA 15
APVE LONDRINA62X46JACAREÍ
OURO 15 C
AKDMIA69X45SOGIPA
OURO 14 C
Quadra 3
AKDMIA24X42FEBAMBA
SUB 15 B
X
CESTINHA SESI/ UNISC53X59MACKENZIE
SUB 14 B
THALIA69X41SANTA CRUZ
SUB 14 A
FEBAMBA58X41INTERNACIONAL
OURO 15 D
X
FEBAMBA52X44SÃO PAULO
OURO 14 D

Jogos 3 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 25/07/2018

laerte
22/07/2018
 
Quadra 1
08:00X
09:30FEBAMBA101X13CR ESPORTES
SUB 15 B
11:00UNIÃO25X31SÃO PAULO
SUB 14 B
12:30GINÁSTICA11X55THALIA
SUB 14 A
14:00GINÁSTICA22X41JACAREÍ
SUB 15 A
15:30INTERNACIONAL96X10CR ESPORTES
SUB 15 B
17:00SÃO PAULO37X40IBBC/CEFID
SUB 14 B
18:30SOGIPA42X19GINÁSTICA
SUB 14 A
Quadra 2
APVE LONDRINA71X16GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 A
AKDMIA70X17NBPG
SUB 15 B
CESTINHA SESI/UNISC32X84FEBAMBA
SUB 14 B
SOGIPA53X56SANTA CRUZ
SUB 14 A
APVE LONDRINA72X28SANTA CRUZ
SUB 15 A
AKDMIA74X30SOGIPA
SUB 15 B
CESTINHA SESI/UNISC50X21UNIÃO
SUB 14 B
THALIA27X55AKDMIA
SUB 14 A
Quadra 3
CESTINHA SESI/UNISC52X50JACAREÍ
SUB 15 A
INTERNACIONAL77X53SOGIPA
SUB 15 B
IBBC/CEFID51X20MACKENZIE
SUB 14 B
JACAREÍ35X74AKDMIA
SUB 14 A
X
FEBAMBA98X24NBPG
SUB 15 B
MACKENZIE34X79FEBAMBA
SUB 14 B
JACAREÍ27X26SANTA CRUZ
SUB 14 A

Jogos 3 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 24/07/2018

laerte
22/07/2018