Quadra 1
08:00FEBAMBA 64X27GINÁSTICA
OURO 14 SEMIFINAL 1
09:30PINHEIROS47X40MACKENZIE
OURO 14 SEMIFINAL 2
11:00BRAZOLIN 65 X 38 65X38BNB CLUBE
PRATA 14
14:00IBBC49X51MACKENZIE
OURO 15 DEC. 5º L
15:30GINÁSTICA28X60MACKENZIE
OURO 14 DEC. 3º L
17:00M. LIBANO35X51BNB CLUBE
PRATA 14
Quadra 2
CENTRAL 52X32BNB CLUBE
OURO 15 SEMIFINAL 1
FEBAMBA72X66SÃO PAULO
PRATA 15 SEMIFINAL 1
M. LIBANO39X45REMO
PRATA 14
SÃO PAULO71X42SINODAL
OURO 15 DEC. 3º L
FEBAMBA63X25PINHEIROS
OURO 14 FINAL
FEBAMBA54X40CESTINHA
OURO 15 FINAL
Quadra 3
CESTINHA49X41SINODAL
OURO 15 SEMIFINAL 2
SANTA CRUZ A30X28BRAZOLIN
PRATA 15 SEMIFINAL 2
GINÁSTICA31X37SANTA CRUZ B
PRATA 15 DEC. 5º L
BNB CLUBE 32X48BRAZOLIN
PRATA 15 DEC. 3º
CENTRAL39X44STA CRUZ
PRATA 15 FINAL
IBBC47X41BRAZOLIN
PRATA 14

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 26/07/2019

laerte
26/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
08:00FEBAMBA68X24SINODAL
OURO 15 C
09:30FEBAMBA73X60MACKENZIE
OURO 14
13:30IBBC41X53SINODAL
OURO 15C
15:00--X--
-
16:30BRAZOLIN 59X31STA CRUZ B
PRATA 15 F
18:00SÃO PAULO44X50CESTINHA
OURO15 D
19:30--X--
-
21:00STA CRUZ58X39GINASTICA
PRATA 15 E
Quadra 2
SÃO PAULO46X16MACKENZIE
OURO 15 D
PINHEIROS65X27GINASTICA
OURO 14
CESTINHA57X39MACKENZIE
OURO 15 D
BRAZOLIN 31X47REMO
PRATA 14
FEBAMBA49X47PINHEIROS
OURO 14
FEBAMBA53X42IBBC
OURO 15 C
IBBC 96X18M.LIBANO
PRATA 14
CENTRAL41X38BRAZOLIN
PRATA 15 F
Quadra 3
STA CRUZ A 43X32BNB CLUBE
PRATA 15 E
CENTRAL69X35STA CRUZ
PRATA 15 F
--X--
-
IBBC 84X28BNB CLUBE
PRATA 14
BNB CLUBE47X29GINASTICA
PRATA 15 E
MACKENZIE65X28GINASTICA
OURO 14
--X--
-
REMO60X51BNB CLUBE
PRATA 14

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 25/07/2019

laerte
25/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00--X--
-
11:00BNB CLUBE48X49GINÁSTICA
SUB 14 B
12:30SANTA CRUZ "B"15X65MACKENZIE
SUB 15 B
14:00CESTINHA69X34BRAZOLIN
SUB 15 A
15:30--X--
-
17:00FEBAMBA55X34SINODAL
SUB 15 A
18:30BRAZOLIN60X16M.LIBANO
PRATA SUB 14
20:00IBBC62X22REMO
PRATA SUB 14
Quadra 2
SÃO PAULO53X20GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 B
MONTE LÍBANO22X71MACKENZIE
SUB 14 A
PINHEIROS72X32REMO
SUB 14 B
FEBAMBA42X30IBBC
SUB 14 A
STA CRUZ”A”45X32BNB CLUBE
SUB 15 A
IBBC39X34CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
PINHEIROS60X45MACKENZIE
OURO 14
FEBAMBA83X31GINASTICA
OURO S14
Quadra 3
--X--
-
--X--
-
--X--
-
--X--
-
--X--
-
--X--
-

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 24/07/2019

laerte
24/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00SÃO PAULO91X03SANTA CRUZ "B"
SUB 15 B
10:30BRAZOLIN52X38REMO
SUB 14 B
14:00BRAZOLIN32X51SINODAL
SUB 15 A
15:30SANTA CRUZ "B"27X71CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
17:00IBBC 66X29GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 B
18:30FEBAMBA80X27BRAZOLIN
SUB 15 A
20:00BRAZOLIN51X42BNB CLUBE
SUB 14 B
Quadra 2
IBBC44X40MACKENZIE
SUB15 B
CESTINHA55X31SANTA CRUZ "A"
SUB 15 A
MACKENZIE 58X50IBBC
SUB 14 A
MONTE LÍBANO08X101FEBAMBA
SUB 14 A
--X--
-
SANTA CRUZ "A"38X45SINODAL
SUB 15 A
REMO 50X55GINÁSTICA
SUB 14 B
Quadra 3
GINÁSTICA29X67CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
FEBAMBA 78X29BNB CLUBE
SUB15 A
PINHEIROS66X33GINÁSTICA
SUB14 B
SÃO PAULO53X39MACKENZIE
SUB15 B
CESTINHA66X40BNB CLUBE
SUB15 A
--X--
-
--X--
-

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 23/07/2019

laerte
23/07/2019
 
Quadra 1
09:00SANTA CRUZ "A"52X36BRAZOLIN
SUB 15 A
10:30 IBBC30X53SÃO PAULO
SUB 15 B
14:00FEBAMBA59X51MACKENZIE
SUB14 A
15:30BNB CLUBE43X54REMO
SUB 14 B
17:00SÃO PAULO51X48CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
18:30BRAZOLIN62X48BNB CLUBE
SUB 15 A
20:00--X--
-
Quadra 2
FEBAMBA61X44CESTINHA
SUB 15 A
MACKENZIE 64X42CENTRAL
SUB 15 B
MONTE LÍBANO32X122IBBC
SUB 14 A
SANTA CRUZ”A"25X67FEBAMBA
SUB 15 A
IBBC123X10SANTA CRUZ “B”
SUB 15 B
CESTINHA52X33SINODAL
SUB 15 A
PINHEIROS 82X14BNB CLUBE
SUB 14 B
Quadra 3
--X--
-
SANTA CRUZ "B"40X41GINÁSTICA
SUB 15 B
BNB CLUBE37X67SINODAL
SUB 15 A
BRAZOLIN21X64PINHEIROS
SUB 14 B
--X--
-
GINÁSTICA17X70MACKENZIE
SUB 15 B
GINÁSTICA49X48BRAZOLIN
SUB 14 B

Jogos 3 quadrassemana2

TABELA DE JOGOS – 22/07/2019

laerte
22/07/2019