Quadra 1
07:30INTERNACIONAL52X33THALIA
OURO 12 D
09:00CORINTHIANS43X35VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 12
10:30HINDU "A"64X37STA CRUZ
PRATA 16 SF 1
12:00CESTINHA40X22UNIÃO
PRATA 13 DEC.3ºL
13:30PAULISTANO34X26CESTINHA
OURO 12 DEC.5º L
15:00THALIA41X39SOGIPA
PRATA 13 FINAL
16:30ANSEF37X31PINHEIROS
OURO 12
Quadra 2
PAULISTANO46X23ANSEF
OURO 12 D
CAXIAS32X56STA CRUZ
PRATA 13 DEC 7º L
OVERTIME60X54VIZINHANÇA
OURO 16 SF 1
INTERNACIONAL43X49MELO DANTE
OURO 12 DEC 3ºL
SÃO PAULO50X49AKDMIA
OURO 12 FINAL
AKDMIA28X40SÃO PAULO
OURO 13 FINAL
OVERTIME54X58MACKENZIE
OURO 16 FINAL
Quadra 3
SOGIPA36X39STA CRUZ
PRATA 12
HINDU66X53REMO
PRATA 13 DEC 5º L
MACKENZIE53X45CAMPO ALTO
OURO 16 SF 2
NOSSO CLUBE46X43REMO
OURO 16 DEC 5º L
BRAZOLIN53X28CORINTHIANS
OURO 13 DEC.3ºL
STA CRUZ41X48ANSEF
PRATA 16
HINDU "A"40X48GINÁSTICA
PRATA 16
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
JACAREÍ18X28VIZINHANÇA
OURO 13 DEC 7ºL
GINÁSTICA48X23ANSEF
PRATA 16 SF 2
X
ESPÉRIA31X33PINHEIROS
OURO 13 DEC5ºL
CÓRDOBA73X27HINDU "B"
PRATA 16
VIZINHANÇA37X40CAMPO ALTO
OURO 16 DEC 3º L
X

Jogos 4 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 20/07/2018

 
Quadra 1
09:00JACAREÍ44X32STA CRUZ
PRATA 12
10:30INTERNACIONAL33X18ANSEF
OURO 12 D
12:00MELLO DANTE57X31PINHEIROS
OURO 12 E
13:30AKDMIA50X24CESTINHA
OURO 12 E
15:00SÃO PAULO44X25PAULISTANO
OURO 12 D
16:30THALIA38X39ANSEF
OURO 12 D
18:00JACAREÍ46X27CORINTHIANS
PRATA 12
19:30STA.CRUZ46X26VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 12
21:00CÓRDOBA46X40ANSEF
PRATA 16 E
Quadra 2
CAMPO ALTO59X52NOSSO CLUBE
OURO 16 C
SÃO PAULO36X24THALIA
OURO 12 D
CORINTHIANS29X52BRAZOLIN
OURO 13 E
HINDU67X31CAXIAS
PRATA 13
OVERTIME53X45NOSSO CLUBE
OURO 16 C
HINDU "A"38X42ANSEF
PRATA 16 E
X
BRAZOLIN43X44AKDMIA
OURO 13 SF 1
MACKENZIE79X68VIZINHANÇA
OURO 16 D
GINÁSTICA85X12HINDU "B"
PRATA 16 F
Quadra 3
MACKENZIE65X42REMO
OURO 16 D
VIZINHANÇA59X39JACAREÍ
OURO 13 E
ESPÉRIA34X35SÃO PAULO
OURO 13 F
REMO30X29SANTA CRUZ
PRATA 13
VIZINHANÇA57X48REMO
OURO 16 D
SOGIPA39X31VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 12
VIZINHANÇA49X66PINHEIROS
OURO 13
SÃO PAULO46X35CORINTHIANS
OURO 13 SF 2
X
CAMPO ALTO40X51OVERTIME
OURO 16 C
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
X
X
AKDMIA57X37PINHEIROS
OURO 13 F
THALIA50X44CESTINHA
PRATA 13 SF 1
STA CRUZ64X12HINDU "B"
PRATA 16 F
UNIÃO35X48SOGIPA
PRATA 13 SF 2
ESPÉRIA42X33JACAREÍ
OURO 13

Jogos 4 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 19/07/2018

 
Quadra 1
08:00SÃO PAULO34X27INTERNACIONAL
OURO 12 D
09:30AKDMIA40X31MELLO DANTE
OURO 12 E
11:00JACAREÍ27X16SOGIPA
PRATA 12
14:00CORINTHIANS31X32STA CRUZ
PRATA 12
15:30HINDU "A"19X39CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
17:00SÃO PAULO36X21ANSEF
OURO 12 D
18:30INTERNACIONAL43X29PAULISTANO
OURO 12 D
20:00JACAREÍ45X12VIZINHANÇA
PRATA 12
21:30CESTINHA36X38MELLO DANTE
OURO 12 E
Quadra 2
PAULISTANO38X37SOC THALIA
OURO 12 D
OVERTIME59X12STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
MACKENZIE64X36CÓRDOBA
SUB 16 B
REMO101X09HINDU "B"
SUB 16 B
VIZINHANÇA64X79NOSSO CLUBE
SUB 16 A
HINDU53X30STA CRUZ
PRATA 13 G
CAXIAS48X58REMO
PRATA 13 H
AKDMIA37X24PINHEIROS
OURO 12 E
SOGIPA37X55CORINTHIANS
PRATA 12
Quadra 3
SOC THALIA48X26STA CRUZ
PRATA 13 G
CAXIAS30X59UNIÃO
PRATA 13 H
CESTINHA34X31PINHEIROS
OURO 12 E
GINÁSTICA46X25ANSEF
SUB 16 A
ESPÉRIA38X43AKDMIA
OURO 13 F
BRAZOLIN55X22VIZINHANÇA
OURO 13 E
CESTINHA23X31UNIÃO
PRATA 13H
HINDU "A"47X35CÓRDOBA
PRATA 16 E
SANTA CRUZ48X64GINÁSTICA
PRATA 16 F
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
SOGIPA43X35HINDU
PRATA 13 G
CESTINHA55X36REMO
PRATA 13 H
CORINTHIANS47X40JACAREÍ
OURO 13 E
SÃO PAULO42X25PINHEIROS
OURO 13 F
SOC THALIA46X40SOGIPA
PRATA 13 G

Jogos 4 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS -18/07/2018

 
Quadra 1
07:30SÃO PAULO49X15STA CRUZ
SUB 12 A
09:00AKDMIA67X15VIZINHANÇA
SUB 12 B
10:30PINHEIROS23X44INTERNACIONAL
SUB 12 B
12:00JACAREÍ21X53SOC THALIA
SUB 12 A
13:30CORINTHIANS21X52PAULISTANO
SUB 12 C
15:00SÃO PAULO45X35MELLO DANTE
SUB 12 A
16:30CESTINHA42X39ANSEF
SUB 12 C
18:00VIZINHANÇA18X46PINHEIROS
SUB 12 B
19:30SOGIPA26X53INTERNACIONAL
SUB 12 A
21:00MELLO DANTE55X38SOC THALIA
SUB 12 A
22:30HINDU "A"56X50NOSSO CLUBE
SUB 16 A
Quadra 2
CORINTHIANS33X23AKDMIA
SUB 13 A
ESPÉRIA59X38HINDU
SUB 13 C
SÃO PAULO41X22JACAREÍ
SUB 13 D
CÓRDOBA62X15HINDU "B"
SUB 16 B
VIZINHANÇA40X55CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
THALIA37X38HINDU
PRATA 13 G
ESPÉRIA35X32PINHEIROS
OURO 13 F
JACAREÍ35X29STA CRUZ
SUB 12 A
VIZINHANÇA77X41ANSEF
SUB 16 A
SÃO PAULO49X38AKDMIA
OURO 13 F
GINÁSTICA38X48CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
Quadra 3
X
SOGIPA45X46PINHEIROS
SUB 13 B
CAXIAS50X43STA CRUZ
SUB 13 D
REMO51X25STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
OVERTIME24X51MACKENZIE
SUB 16 B
AKDMIA60X17SOGIPA
SUB 12 B
SOGIPA20X00STA CRUZ
PRATA 13 G
UNIÃO45X25REMO
PRATA 13 H
MACKENZIE54X31STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
OVERTIME133X13HINDU "B"
SUB 16 B
REMO42X40CÓRDOBA
SUB 16 B
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
X
UNIÃO37X40SOC THALIA
SUB 13 A
BRAZOLIN60X09REMO
SUB 13 B
ANSEF10X46NOSSO CLUBE
SUB 16 A
GINASTICA44X48HINDU "A"
SUB 16 A
CESTINHA30X37VIZINHANÇA
SUB 13 C
BRAZOLIN49X23JACAREÍ
OURO 13 E
CORINTHIANS46X31VIZINHANÇA
OURO 13 E
CAXIAS13X41CESTINHA
PRATA 13 H

Jogos 4 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 17/07/2018

 
Quadra 1
07:30SÃO PAULO45X11JACAREÍ
SUB 12 A
09:00MELLO DANTE67X34STA CRUZ
SUB 12 A
10:30PINHEIROS32X45BRAZOLIN
SUB 13 B
12:00PAULISTANO40X46CESTINHA
SUB 12 C
13:30CORINTHIANS25X26ANSEF
SUB 12 C
15:00AKDMIA52X30INTERNACIONAL
SUB 12 B
16:30JACAREÍ49X47MELLO DANTE
SUB 12 A
18:00CESTINHA55X38CORINTHIANS
SUB 12 C
19:30PAULISTANO56X28ANSEF
SUB 12 C
21:00VIZINHANÇA14X76INTERNACIONAL
SUB 12 B
22:30VIZINHANÇA64X46GINÁSTICA
SUB 16 A
Quadra 2
AKDMIA38X29PINHEIROS
SUB 12 B
SOGIPA38X32VIZINHANÇA
SUB 12 B
HINDU "B"15X64STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
ANSEF39X48HINDU "A"
SUB 16 A
SOGIPA52X29REMO
SUB 13 B
PINHEIROS70X27SOGIPA
SUB 12 B
CÓRDOBA46X51STA CRUZ
SUB 16 B
VIZINHANÇA30X52ESPÉRIA
SUB 13 C
PINHEIROS57X21REMO
SUB 13 B
ANSEF44X56CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
VIZINHANÇA39X37HINDU
SUB 13 C
Quadra 3
CESTINHA36X45ESPÉRIA
SUB 13 C
SÃO PAULO78X05CAXIAS
SUB 13 D
CÓRDOBA25X79OVERTIME
SUB 16 B
CORINTHIANS57X34UNIÃO
SUB 13 A
JACAREÍ65X10CAXIAS
SUB 13 B
CESTINHA48X38HINDU
SUB 13 C
REMO12X51OVERTIME
SUB 16 B
VIZINHANÇA54X30HINDU "A"
SUB 16 A
AKDMIA47X24UNIÃO
SUB 13 A
SOGIPA14X43BRAZOLIN
SUB 13 B
STA CRUZ24X40SOC THALIA
SUB 12 A
 
Quadra 4 Rincão
JACAREÍ60X30STA CRUZ
SUB 13 D
SOC THALIA37X45AKDMIA
SUB 13 A
REMO35X49MACKENZIE
SUB 16 B
NOSSO CLUBE37X55CAMPO ALTO
SUB 16 A
SÃO PAULO53X19SOC THALIA
SUB 12 A
SÃO PAULO66X09STA CRUZ
SUB 13 D
MACKENZIE98X05HINDU "B"
SUB 16 B
GINÁSTICA26X52NOSSO CLUBE
SUB 16 A
CORINTHIANS57X32SOC THALIA
SUB 13 A

Jogos 4 quadras

TABELA DE JOGOS – 16/07/2018